Church profile
하나님의교회세계복음선교협회
하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 is a Christian church in Seoul, South Korea. This is a public profile on The Living Bread, built from OpenStreetMap data and not yet claimed by the church.
Seoul, South Korea
The Living Bread is an independent Christian discovery platform. This page is not the official website of this church, and listing it here does not mean the church has joined Living Bread.
Church information
Getting there
하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 is located in Seoul, South Korea. Get directions, or open the map above.
The Church around 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회
하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 (the cross) and the nearest congregations, placed by their real locations. You are not alone: the body of Christ is gathered all around, often closer than you think.
Churches near 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회
The Christian congregations closest to 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 by real distance. New to the area, or looking for a church home? These are the nearest on the map, each with its own profile.
Churches in Seoul
하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 is one of 274 churches mapped in Seoul, South Korea on The Living Bread. See all churches in Seoul, or find a church near you.
A word and a prayer for this church
The church is not the building; it is Christ’s people, gathered. Over 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회, and over everyone who seeks God in Seoul, the Scriptures speak:
“For where two or three are gathered together in my name, there am I in the midst of them.”
Matthew 18:20 (KJV)“By this shall all men know that ye are my disciples, if ye have love one to another.”
John 13:35 (KJV)A prayer: Lord Jesus, be near to the people who gather as 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회. Teach them Your Word, knit them together in love, and make them a light in Seoul. Where two or three come together in Your name, You are there. Amen.
Questions about 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회
What denomination is 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회?
The denomination of 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 is not recorded in the open data (OpenStreetMap). If you know it, you can claim the profile and add it.
Where is 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 located?
하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 is in Seoul, South Korea. You can see it on the map on this page and get directions.
What churches are near 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회?
The Living Bread maps 8 other churches near 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회, each with its own profile and distance, listed on this page.
Does 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 have service times on The Living Bread?
Not yet. The Living Bread builds profiles from public data and does not invent service times. To find when 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 meets, check the church’s own website or call ahead.
Is 하나님의교회세계복음선교협회 affiliated with The Living Bread?
No. This is an independent, informational profile built from public data. A listing is not an endorsement and not the church’s official page.
Are you part of this church?
If you help lead or belong to this congregation, you can claim this profile to confirm the details, add service times and a welcome, and keep it accurate. It is free.
Claim this churchHow this worksFor churches